New Rotaract Board Installation

The Rotaract board for this year has been installed during the previous week. We congratulate all the board members.

Anyone who has any genuine queries or wants to volunteer for Rotaract can contact any of the board members

Post Name Contact number
President Rtr. Harshit Sahay 9035393077
Vice President Rtr. Abanikash Rayaji 8095645046
Secretary Rtr. Arihant Sett 9880132147
Treasurer Rtr. Lohith M C 9481962294
Joint Secrataries Rtr. Kaki Rohit RajuRtr. Arjun Srinivasan 9482212372, 9980463152

Board of Directors

Post Name Contact number
Community Services Rtr.Ganesh G A 9916589139
International Services Rtr. Kruti Goyal 9945209375
Club Services Rtr. Ankit Kaul 81417172583
Literary Services Rtr. Srijan Ashok 9535500096
Professional Development Rtr. Sanket Vitta 9035815995
Public Relations Rtr. Ananya Adappa 9535616458
Seargent At Arms Rtr. Anish Johns 9980472248
Immediate Past President Rtr. Abhishek Yadav 9739858257

To read more about Rotaract club of RVCE, Click here.

Advertisements

About B S Prateek

Adventure aficionado by heart, journalist by passion and an engineer by profession, Prateek lives his life by the paradigm " When my life flashes before my eyes, I want it to be worth watching! "

Posted on September 21, 2011, in Wassup and tagged , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink. Comments Off on New Rotaract Board Installation.

Comments are closed.

%d bloggers like this: